OReilly Auto Parts
American Implement John Deere
Northwest Tech
Briney Motorsports

Points

Sherman County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS4778301-
222Austin DavisBenkelman, NE7882965
332EJake EicherColby, KS178828912
431Alex WestGoodland, KS28827427
58JLevi JonesColby, KS37827328
66MMcintyre JasonColby, KS6722675
712ADalton ArnttGoodland, KS4721883
85150Josh BarnhartColby, KS246621784
931RRay WestGoodland, KS45161140
1018wKeanna Weber (R)Hudson, CO23127174
1116YEmmanuel YoungGoodland, KS14119182
123CCharlie CookPueblo West, CO333115186
13711Brady BenckenOakley, KS122278223
141sHunter SmithBrush, CO22276225
152MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE12269232
1607Cody LillyColby, KS2265236
1781Isaiah ShinetteGoodland, KS1258243
1871Josh ColbyGoodland, KS11138263
1910TTaylor BellamyBrighton, CO11136265
2050Craig SmithWray, CO1133268
2176Kyle CookGreeley, CO1132269
2251Colt GibbsHolyoke, CO31270
23D21Dan Kruse (R)Lyons, KS130271
242TTodd TrzcinskiGoodland, KS129272
256TTaylor CroisantOtis, KS27274
2617MMichael JohnsonGoodland, KS26275
273JJoel DixStockton, KS125276
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SCR Tree Services Sport Compactsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Alex's Radiator Econosas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advantage Ag Northern Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Stoas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Demon Decals IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos