OReilly Auto Parts
American Implement John Deere
Northwest Tech
Briney Motorsports

Points

Sherman County Speedway Schedule - 2021

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Austin DavisBenkelman, NE899333-
28JLevi JonesColby, KS38930726
331Alex WestGoodland, KS29930627
477Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS477830132
532EJake EicherColby, KS178828944
612ADalton ArnttGoodland, KS4824588
76MMcintyre JasonColby, KS67226107
85150Josh BarnhartColby, KS2466217116
931RRay WestGoodland, KS45161172
1016YEmmanuel YoungGoodland, KS15144189
1118wKeanna Weber (R)Hudson, CO23127206
12711Brady BenckenOakley, KS1333117216
131sHunter Smith (R)Brush, CO1333116217
143CCharlie CookPueblo West, CO333115218
152MTrent MatsonMcCook, NE12397236
1607Cody LillyColby, KS2394239
1781Isaiah ShinetteGoodland, KS1381252
1810TTaylor BellamyBrighton, CO22274259
1976Kyle CookGreeley, CO2263270
2017MMichael JohnsonGoodland, KS150283
2171Josh ColbyGoodland, KS11138295
2254BBrennen NechKensington, KS11136297
2310Eric MunozLamar, CO1135298
2450Craig SmithWray, CO1133300
2545Travis LandauerAlbion, NE1133300
2651Colt GibbsHolyoke, CO31302
27D21Dan Kruse (R)Lyons, KS130303
2816Jakob SchwienRussell, KS130303
292TTodd TrzcinskiGoodland, KS129304
306TTaylor CroisantOtis, KS27306
3167sStephanie Bellomy (R)Brighton, CO126307
323JJoel DixStockton, KS125308
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SCR Tree Services Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Alex's Radiator Econosas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Advantage Ag Northern Sport Modas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Stoas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Demon Decals IMCA Stock Caras of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos

Dorn Seed IMCA Stock Cars
Demon Decals Sport Mods
Briney Motorsports Hobby Stock
Frontier Ag Sport Compacts
Alexs Radiator Econos
S&M Mods