OReilly Auto Parts
American Implement John Deere
Northwest Tech
Briney Motorsports

Points

Sherman County Speedway Schedule - 2021

SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T21Ted TrumboSt. Francis, KS1999311-
234MMelissa JohnsonGoodland, KS69928823
32TTodd TrzcinskiGoodland, KS368826546
418xZach CardwellColby, KS677195116
56MMadison ReedStockton, KS4555178133
669GGage PorterHays, KS333106205
759Colin RidderBurlington, CO22297214
876Toby SchwienRussell, KS111138273
98BKaishen BrackEllis, KS11136275
1003KKyle MortensenHays, KS11135276

Alex's Radiator Econos

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Nathan ArmbrusterColby., KS7999334-
276sSteve SmithGoodland, KS289932113
313Richard PummerGoodland, KS78828351
431RRay WestGoodland, KS58826965
573Krista PummerGoodland, KS38826371
610LLitton StuteBenkelman, NE577209125
779CRobbie LawsonGoodland, KS233103231
813JJimmy AdamsGoodland, KS3397237
917sShasta SmithGoodland, KS13396238
105Justin StasserGoodland, KS12273261

Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18MBrian MorrisLamar, CO1799353-
2420John FabriziusLevant, KS27993476
332GJasen GrayColby, KS67731043
414Tony AciernoArvado, CO177728568
517mBrianna Maughlin (R)Dighton, KS377239114
626Lance YoxsimerParker, CO55197156
713ZZack Delgado (R)Goodland, KS44189164
809XBrett BerryColby, KS2333119234
977Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS1333108245
10L26Luke StallbaumerTecumseh, KS1122105248

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Austin DavisBenkelman, NE899333-
28JLevi JonesColby, KS38930726
331Alex WestGoodland, KS29930627
477Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS477830132
532EJake EicherColby, KS178828944
612ADalton ArnttGoodland, KS4824588
76MMcintyre JasonColby, KS67226107
85150Josh BarnhartColby, KS2466217116
931RRay WestGoodland, KS45161172
1016YEmmanuel YoungGoodland, KS15144189

Demon Decals IMCA Stock Car

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Tyler TiptonWeskan, KS2899338-
221KWheat LippelmanColby, KS249932315
38MAdam MorrisLamar, CO58828355
401WBruce PlumistoColby, KS37827365
537XJeff TubbsColby, KS555725880
682RPhil ReidGreeley, CO267237101
79RAnthony RhoadesArvada, CO256208130
832Lloyd MeeskeChampion, NE167203135
997XOndre RexfordMontezuma, KS145162176
106UDominic UrsettaArvada, CO444153185

S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Darren CrouchLeoti, KS899335-
221mMatt MorrisLamar, CO18993341
310Chris RemetesDenver, CO49931520
414Lane LinthacumGoodland, KS6928847
50Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS457726570
619Bryan HarknessLeoti, KS466214121
710GDon GeistBurlington, CO355208127
81NNick LinkRolla, KS1355182153
977Jason HaugSalida, CO34155180
103BEddie BelecArvada, CO2333150185
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway9/25/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SCR Tree Services Sport Compactsas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Alex's Radiator Econosas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Advantage Ag Northern Sport Modas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Stoas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
Demon Decals IMCA Stock Caras of 9/25/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos

Dorn Seed IMCA Stock Cars
Demon Decals Sport Mods
Briney Motorsports Hobby Stock
Frontier Ag Sport Compacts
Alexs Radiator Econos
S&M Mods