OReilly Auto Parts
American Implement John Deere
Northwest Tech
Briney Motorsports

Points

Sherman County Speedway Schedule - 2021

SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1T21Ted TrumboSt. Francis, KS1888274-
234MMelissa JohnsonGoodland, KS68825519
32TTodd TrzcinskiGoodland, KS367723341
418xZach CardwellColby, KS66619579
56MMadison ReedStockton, KS455517896
669GGage PorterHays, KS22270204
759Colin RidderBurlington, CO11163211
88BKaishen BrackEllis, KS11136238
977Branston Arnder JrSalina, KS11132242
10808Jarrett MarkerGrainfield, KS12231243

Alex's Radiator Econos

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
162Nathan ArmbrusterColby., KS6888295-
276sSteve SmithGoodland, KS27882869
373Krista PummerGoodland, KS38826332
413Richard PummerGoodland, KS67724550
531RRay WestGoodland, KS57723758
610LLitton StuteBenkelman, NE57720986
717sShasta SmithGoodland, KS13396199
879CRobbie LawsonGoodland, KS12266229
913JJimmy AdamsGoodland, KS2264231
105Justin StasserGoodland, KS11139256

Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18MBrian MorrisLamar, CO1788322-
2420John FabriziusLevant, KS268831111
332GJasen GrayColby, KS67731012
414Tony AciernoArvado, CO166624676
517mBrianna Maughlin (R)Dighton, KS37723983
626Lance YoxsimerParker, CO44164158
713zZack Delgado (R)Goodland, KS33157165
809XBrett BerryColby, KS2333119203
977Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS1333108214
10L26Luke StallbaumerTecumseh, KS1122105217

Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cody Williams (R)Minneapolis, KS4778301-
222Austin DavisBenkelman, NE7882965
332EJake EicherColby, KS178828912
431Alex WestGoodland, KS28827427
58JLevi JonesColby, KS37827328
66MMcintyre JasonColby, KS6722675
712ADalton ArnttGoodland, KS4721883
85150Josh BarnhartColby, KS246621784
931RRay WestGoodland, KS45161140
1018wKeanna Weber (R)Hudson, CO23127174

Demon Decals IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Tyler TiptonWeskan, KS2788301-
221KWheat LippelmanColby, KS138828318
38MAdam MorrisLamar, CO47724754
401wBruce PlumistoColby, KS36724061
582RPhil ReidGreeley, CO26723764
637xJeff TubbsColby, KS555622873
732Lloyd MeeskeChampion, NE16720398
89RAnthony RhoadesArvada, CO145169132
919kKolby StegmanLamar, CO344141160
1019Keith StegmanLamar, CO244137164

S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121mMatt MorrisLamar, CO1788298-
215Darren CrouchLeoti, KS788298-
310Chris RemetesDenver, CO48828117
414Lane LinthacumGoodland, KS5825741
50Kyle RohlederWakeeney, KS346622573
619Bryan HarknessLeoti, KS46621484
710GDon GeistBurlington, CO35520890
81NNick LinkRolla, KS1355182116
93BEddie BelecArvada, CO2333150148
103RRicky EricksonPeyton, CO14145153
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/21/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/8/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021SCR Tree Services Sport Compacts
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Alex's Radiator Econos
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Sto
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021S&M Repair IMCA Modifieds
Full Results
Sherman County Speedway8/7/2021Advantage Ag Northern Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
SCR Tree Services Sport Compactsas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Alex's Radiator Econosas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Advantage Ag Northern Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Dirt Hustler By Kennedy Motorsports IMCA Hobby Stoas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
Demon Decals IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos